timezones.de

07:30:31am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Koubia
Guinea - Labe

Current local time:

07:30am:31
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Labe
Population:9.909
Latitude:11.5863200
Longitude:-11.8948500
Elevation:750m
Alternate names:Koubiam
Advert