timezones.de

05:13:13pm
Flag Guinea

Labé
Guinea - Labe

Current local time:

05:13pm:13
Thursday08.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Labe
Population:58.649
Latitude:11.3182300
Longitude:-12.2833200
Elevation:1026m
Alternate names:LEK, Laba, Labe, Labé, Лабаm