timezones.de

11:16:05pm
Advert
Flag Guinea

Dalaba
Guinea - Mamou

Current local time:

11:16pm:05
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Mamou
Population:7.036
Latitude:10.6924900
Longitude:-12.2496700
Elevation:1240m
Alternate names:Dalabam
Advert