timezones.de

03:44:17am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Macenta
Guinea - Nzerekore

Current local time:

03:44am:17
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Nzerekore
Population:43.102
Latitude:8.5435100
Longitude:-9.4709900
Elevation:546m
Alternate names:MCA, Macenta, Magenta, Masenta, Масентаm
Advert