timezones.de

05:57:40am
Advert
Flag Guinea

Nzérékoré
Guinea - Nzerekore

Current local time:

05:57am:40
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Conakry
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Guinea (GN)
Federal State:Nzerekore
Population:132.728
Latitude:7.7562400
Longitude:-8.8179000
Elevation:482m
Alternate names:NZE, Nzerekore, Nzérékoré, Нзерекореm
Advert