timezones.de

10:31:47am
Flag Haiti

Cerca la Source
Haiti - Centre

Current local time:

06:31am:47
Monday27.03.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port-au-Prince
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2023: 12.03.2023 02:00 till 05.11.2023 02:00
Next DST 2024: 10.03.2024 02:00 till 03.11.2024 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 13

City Info

Country:Haiti (HT)
Federal State:Centre
Population:2.792
Latitude:19.1627100
Longitude:-71.7904000
Elevation:360m
Alternate names:Cerca la Source, La Source, Seka Lasous, S├Ęka Lasous, Ville de Cerca la Sourcem