timezones.de

06:26:17pm
Advert
Flag Haiti

Mirebalais
Haiti - Centre

Current local time:

01:26pm:17
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port-au-Prince
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 14.03.2021 02:00 till 07.11.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 13.03.2022 02:00 till 06.11.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Haiti (HT)
Federal State:Centre
Population:9.082
Latitude:18.8333300
Longitude:-72.1052800
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Bourg Saint Louis, Mibale, Mibalè, Mirebalaism
Advert