timezones.de

11:15:37pm
Advert
Flag Haiti

Les Irois
Haiti - GrandʼAnse

Current local time:

06:15pm:37
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port-au-Prince
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 14.03.2021 02:00 till 07.11.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 13.03.2022 02:00 till 06.11.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Haiti (HT)
Federal State:GrandʼAnse
Population:2.265
Latitude:18.4049000
Longitude:-74.4528000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Irois, Les Iroism
Advert