timezones.de

06:41:16pm
Advert
Flag Haiti

Le Borgne
Haiti - Nord

Current local time:

01:41pm:16
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port-au-Prince
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 14.03.2021 02:00 till 07.11.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 13.03.2022 02:00 till 06.11.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Haiti (HT)
Federal State:Nord
Population:4.288
Latitude:19.8418700
Longitude:-72.5206000
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Borgne, La Borgne, Le Borgne, Le Rorgne, Oboy, Obòy, Ville du Borgnem
Advert