timezones.de

07:26:58am
Flag Haiti

Lenbe
Haiti - Nord

Current local time:

02:26am:58
Thursday02.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port-au-Prince
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 14.03.2021 02:00 till 07.11.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 13.03.2022 02:00 till 06.11.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Haiti (HT)
Federal State:Nord
Population:32.645
Latitude:19.7040900
Longitude:-72.4002700
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Le Limbe, Lenbe, Limbe, Limbé, Ville de Limbe, Ville de Limbé, Лимбеm