timezones.de

10:34:37pm
Advert
Flag Haiti

Milot
Haiti - Nord

Current local time:

05:34pm:37
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port-au-Prince
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 14.03.2021 02:00 till 07.11.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 13.03.2022 02:00 till 06.11.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Haiti (HT)
Federal State:Nord
Population:5.534
Latitude:19.6057000
Longitude:-72.2098900
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:Milo, Milotm
Advert