timezones.de

09:50:59pm
Advert
Flag Haiti

Cabaret
Haiti - Ouest

Current local time:

04:50pm:59
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port-au-Prince
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 14.03.2021 02:00 till 07.11.2021 02:00
Next DST 2022: 13.03.2022 02:00 till 06.11.2022 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Haiti (HT)
Federal State:Ouest
Population:3.951
Latitude:18.7358300
Longitude:-72.4175000
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Cabaret, Duvalierville, Kabare, Kabarè, Princem
Advert