timezones.de

08:25:20am
Advert
Flag Honduras

Tela
Honduras - Atlántida

Current local time:

02:25am:20
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Tegucigalpa
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Honduras (HN)
Federal State:Atlántida
Population:29.325
Latitude:15.7742500
Longitude:-87.4673100
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:TEA, Telam
Advert