timezones.de

09:47:46am
Advert
Flag Honduras

La Entrada
Honduras - Copán

Current local time:

03:47am:46
Wednesday26.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Tegucigalpa
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Honduras (HN)
Federal State:Copán
Population:14.705
Latitude:15.0500000
Longitude:-88.7333300
Elevation:509m
Alternate names:La Entradam
Advert