timezones.de

07:23:07am
Advert
Flag Honduras

Güinope
Honduras - El Paraíso

Current local time:

01:23am:07
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Tegucigalpa
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Honduras (HN)
Federal State:El Paraíso
Population:2.716
Latitude:13.8833300
Longitude:-86.9333300
Elevation:1310m
Alternate names:Guinope, Güinopem
Advert