timezones.de

09:23:49am
Advert
Flag Honduras

Cedros
Honduras - Francisco Morazán

Current local time:

03:23am:49
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Tegucigalpa
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Honduras (HN)
Federal State:Francisco Morazán
Population:1.041
Latitude:14.6000000
Longitude:-87.1166700
Elevation:927m
Alternate names:Cedros, Cerrosm
Advert