timezones.de

09:24:23am
Advert
Flag Honduras

La Labor
Honduras - Ocotepeque

Current local time:

03:24am:23
Wednesday26.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Tegucigalpa
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Honduras (HN)
Federal State:Ocotepeque
Population:1.416
Latitude:14.4833300
Longitude:-89.0000000
Elevation:997m
Alternate names:La Laborm
Advert