timezones.de

09:03:11am
Advert
Flag Honduras

Guarizama
Honduras - Olancho

Current local time:

03:03am:11
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Tegucigalpa
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Honduras (HN)
Federal State:Olancho
Population:1.300
Latitude:14.9166700
Longitude:-86.3333300
Elevation:647m
Alternate names:Guarizamam
Advert