timezones.de

01:32:24am
Advert
Flag Hong Kong

Central
Hong Kong - Central and Western

Current local time:

09:32am:24
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:Central and Western
Population:0
Latitude:22.2829900
Longitude:114.1584600
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Centralo, maiyam, senteuleol, sntral, sntrl, zhong huan, סנטרל, سنترال, மையம், 中環, 센트럴m
Advert