timezones.de

04:35:10pm
Advert
Flag Hong Kong

Hong Kong
Hong Kong -

Current local time:

12:35am:10
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:
Population:7.012.738
Latitude:22.2855200
Longitude:114.1576900
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Gonkong, HKG, Hong Kong, Victoria, xiang gang, Гонконг, 香港m
Advert