timezones.de

03:23:29pm
Advert
Flag Hong Kong

Sok Kwu Wan
Hong Kong -

Current local time:

11:23pm:29
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:
Population:2.100
Latitude:22.2045300
Longitude:114.1315900
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Sok Kwu Wan, Sok-Kvu-Van, Suogu Wan, suo gu wan, Сок-Кву-Ван, 索罟湾, 索罟灣m
Advert