timezones.de

01:22:04pm
Flag Hong Kong

Yung Shue Wan
Hong Kong -

Current local time:

09:22pm:04
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:
Population:6.000
Latitude:22.2262300
Longitude:114.1124100
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Rongshu Wan, Yung Shu Wan, Yung Shue Wan, rong shu wan, 榕树湾, 榕樹灣m