timezones.de

01:14:27am
Flag Hong Kong

Sham Shui Po
Hong Kong - Sham Shui Po

Current local time:

09:14am:27
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Hong_Kong
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Hong Kong (HK)
Federal State:Sham Shui Po
Population:0
Latitude:22.3302300
Longitude:114.1594500
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Sam shui po, Shamshuipo, Shan Shin Po, shen shui bu qu, 深水埗區m