timezones.de

12:55:36am
Advert
Flag Hungary

Adony
Hungary - Fejér

Current local time:

02:55am:36
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Budapest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Hungary (HU)
Federal State:Fejér
Population:3.812
Latitude:47.1194000
Longitude:18.8649300
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Adonym
Advert