timezones.de

07:37:50pm
Advert
Flag Hungary

Ajak
Hungary - Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg

Current local time:

09:37pm:50
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Budapest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Hungary (HU)
Federal State:Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg
Population:3.983
Latitude:48.1766400
Longitude:22.0627300
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Ajakm
Advert