timezones.de

09:24:42pm
Flag India

Ādoni
India - Andhra Pradesh

Current local time:

02:54am:42
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Andhra Pradesh
Population:163.631
Latitude:15.6250900
Longitude:77.2753600
Elevation:429m
Alternate names:Adoni, Ādoni, Адониm