timezones.de

03:03:05pm
Flag India

Dharmavaram
India - Andhra Pradesh

Current local time:

08:33pm:05
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Andhra Pradesh
Population:114.050
Latitude:14.4149400
Longitude:77.7199500
Elevation:368m
Alternate names:Dharmavaramm