timezones.de

06:23:41pm
Advert
Flag India

Gajuwaka
India - Andhra Pradesh

Current local time:

11:53pm:41
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Andhra Pradesh
Population:258.944
Latitude:17.7000000
Longitude:83.2166700
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:gajuvaka, గాజువాకm
Advert