timezones.de

05:21:52am
Flag India

Tādepallegūdem
India - Andhra Pradesh

Current local time:

10:51am:52
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Andhra Pradesh
Population:108.167
Latitude:16.8130400
Longitude:81.5287400
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Tadepallegudem, Tadepalligudem, Tādepallegūdem, Tādepalligūdemm