timezones.de

02:30:30pm
Advert
Flag India

Bagaha
India - Bihar

Current local time:

08:00pm:30
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Bihar
Population:103.855
Latitude:27.0991800
Longitude:84.0900300
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Bagaham
Advert