timezones.de

04:34:20pm
Advert
Flag India

Darbhanga
India - Bihar

Current local time:

10:04pm:20
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Bihar
Population:287.150
Latitude:26.1521600
Longitude:85.8970700
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Darbanga, Darbhanga, Darbkhanga, Gorad Darbkhanga, da er bang ge a, darabhaga, darabhanga, darbanga, darbhanga, darbhanja, drbnga, Горад Дарбханга, Дарбанга, Дарбханга, داربهانجا, دربنگا, دربھنگا, दरभंगा, দারভাঙ্গা, ਦਰਭੰਗਾ, దర్భాంగా, ದರ್ಬಂಗ, 达尔邦格阿m
Advert