timezones.de

08:08:15am
Flag India

Rāj-Nāndgaon
India - Chhattisgarh

Current local time:

01:38pm:15
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Chhattisgarh
Population:150.755
Latitude:21.0968700
Longitude:81.0289000
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:Raj Nandga, Raj Nandgaon, Raj-Nandgaon, Rāj Nāndgaon, Rāj-Nāndgaonm