timezones.de

09:01:14pm
Flag India

Amreli
India - Gujarat

Current local time:

02:31am:14
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Gujarat
Population:99.742
Latitude:21.5998300
Longitude:71.2116900
Elevation:123m
Alternate names:Amrelim