timezones.de

09:12:46pm
Flag India

Bilimora
India - Gujarat

Current local time:

02:42am:46
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Gujarat
Population:510.879
Latitude:20.7695700
Longitude:72.9613400
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Bilimor, Bilimora, Moram