timezones.de

07:31:05am
Advert
Flag India

Gāndhīdhām
India - Gujarat

Current local time:

01:01pm:05
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Gujarat
Population:166.388
Latitude:23.0833300
Longitude:70.1333300
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Gandhidham, Gandi Dham, Gāndhīdhāmm
Advert