timezones.de

01:29:36pm
Flag India

Gondal
India - Gujarat

Current local time:

06:59pm:36
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Gujarat
Population:101.801
Latitude:21.9607400
Longitude:70.8025500
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Gondalm