timezones.de

05:33:22am
Flag India

Vejalpur
India - Gujarat

Current local time:

11:03am:22
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Gujarat
Population:121.610
Latitude:22.6902100
Longitude:73.5629900
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Vejalpurm