timezones.de

07:51:35am
Advert
Flag India

Bahādurgarh
India - Haryana

Current local time:

01:21pm:34
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Haryana
Population:153.613
Latitude:28.6928700
Longitude:76.9355500
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Bahadurgarh, Bahādurgarhm
Advert