timezones.de

08:16:52pm
Advert
Flag India

Jagādhri
India - Haryana

Current local time:

01:46am:52
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Haryana
Population:101.300
Latitude:30.1671900
Longitude:77.3036700
Elevation:292m
Alternate names:Jagadhri, Jagādhrim
Advert