timezones.de

03:32:11pm
Flag India

Rewāri
India - Haryana

Current local time:

09:02pm:11
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Haryana
Population:112.079
Latitude:28.1990000
Longitude:76.6183000
Elevation:259m
Alternate names:Rewari, Rewārim