timezones.de

08:21:52am
Flag India

Betūl
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

01:51pm:52
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:91.953
Latitude:21.9005600
Longitude:77.9022900
Elevation:656m
Alternate names:Badnur, Badnúr, Betul, Betūlm