timezones.de

08:18:41am
Flag India

Bhind
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

01:48pm:41
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:174.035
Latitude:26.5667100
Longitude:78.7872800
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Bhindm