timezones.de

08:22:50pm
Flag India

Damoh
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

01:52am:50
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:118.776
Latitude:23.8331200
Longitude:79.4419000
Elevation:367m
Alternate names:Damohm