timezones.de

04:25:36pm
Flag India

Datia
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

09:55pm:36
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:90.628
Latitude:25.6731200
Longitude:78.4590800
Elevation:304m
Alternate names:Datiam