timezones.de

07:47:47am
Advert
Flag India

Guna
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

01:17pm:47
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:153.689
Latitude:24.6469100
Longitude:77.3113000
Elevation:475m
Alternate names:GUX, Gunam
Advert