timezones.de

07:42:34pm
Flag India

Māndu
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

01:12am:33
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:300.000
Latitude:22.3666700
Longitude:75.3833300
Elevation:491m
Alternate names:Mandu, Māndum