timezones.de

06:04:23am
Flag India

Morena
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

11:34am:23
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:152.004
Latitude:26.4989200
Longitude:77.9953400
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Morena, Pech Morena, Моренаm