timezones.de

07:59:28pm
Flag India

Nagda
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

01:29am:28
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:103.501
Latitude:23.4583400
Longitude:75.4175900
Elevation:470m
Alternate names:Nagda, Nagda-Dharm