timezones.de

05:01:10am
Flag India

Ratlām
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

10:31am:10
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:236.843
Latitude:23.3303300
Longitude:75.0403200
Elevation:486m
Alternate names:Hatlam, Ratlam, Ratlāmm