timezones.de

10:22:38am
Advert
Flag India

Sehore
India - Madhya Pradesh

Current local time:

03:52pm:38
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kolkata
Actual UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:India (IN)
Federal State:Madhya Pradesh
Population:99.284
Latitude:23.2000000
Longitude:77.0833300
Elevation:497m
Alternate names:Sehorem
Advert